
Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential 121/204Wilds Unknown #121/204
Also searched as: Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential Wilds Unknown · Wilds Unknown Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential · Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential 121 · Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential 121 204
Wilds UnknownDisney LorcanaSuper Rare
Market price · Normal
US market estimate from TCGplayer · Oct 29, 2026
eBay link is an affiliate link; we may earn a commission at no cost to you.
Prices by printing
| Printing | Market | Low listing | High listing |
|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.39 | $0.25 | $17.20 |
| Cold Foil | $0.79 | $0.29 | $16.05 |
| Holofoil | $2.07 | $1.00 | $20.00 |
Market is the estimate from recent sales. Low and high are the range of current listings; high listings are often outliers.
Value by condition
- Near Mint (NM)$0.39
- Lightly Played (LP)$0.29 – $0.35
- Moderately Played (MP)$0.20 – $0.29
- Heavily Played (HP)$0.10 – $0.20
- Damaged (DMG)$0.04 – $0.10
Estimates from typical condition discounts, not sales of this card. Rare cards often keep more value when played. Condition guide
Price history
Daily market price for the last 7 days we have recorded. Hover or tap the chart for exact values.
- Normal$0.39
- Cold Foil$0.79
- Holofoil$2.07
Show price history as a table
| Date | Printing | Market |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 29, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.79 |
| Oct 29, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.07 |
| Oct 29, 2026 | Normal | $0.39 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.79 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.07 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | Normal | $0.38 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.79 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.07 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | Normal | $0.38 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.81 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.07 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | Normal | $0.38 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.82 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.07 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | Normal | $0.36 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.99 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.13 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Normal | $0.67 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Cold Foil | $0.97 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Holofoil | $2.13 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Normal | $0.66 |
Card details
- Description
- [Weird Things Are Happening] At the start of your turn, you may put the top card of your deck into your discard. If its card type is: • character, this character gets +2 Strength this turn. • action or item, this character gets +2 Lore this turn. • location, banish chosen character.
- Property
- The Incredibles
- Cost (Ink)
- 4
- Character Version
- Incredible Potential
- Inkwell Icon on Card
- Yes
- Ink Type
- Ruby
- Card Type
- Character
- Classification
- Storyborn;Hero;Super
- Strength
- 4
- Willpower
- 4
- Lore Value
- 1
Got this card in hand?
Scan it with the TCG Scanner app to check its price in seconds, without typing a thing.
Prices are US market estimates in USD, from TCGplayer sales data, last updated Oct 29, 2026. They are a guide, not an offer to buy or sell. How we price cards.
Most valuable in Wilds Unknown
All 278 cards →
Buzz Lightyear - Jungle Ranger (Iconic)
#241/204

Merida - Formidable Archer (Iconic)
#242/204

Alien - True Believer (Enchanted)
#229/204

You've Got a Friend in Me (Enchanted)
#225/204

Jessie - Lively Cowgirl (Enchanted)
#223/204

Milo Thatch - Getting His Hands Dirty (Enchanted)
#230/204

Syndrome - Out for Revenge (Enchanted)
#238/204

Mr. Incredible - Super Strong (Enchanted)
#234/204

Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential (Enchanted)
#232/204

Mrs. Incredible - Determined Rescuer (Enchanted)
#239/204

Luisa Madrigal - Confident Climber (Enchanted)
#227/204

The Leviathan - Guardian of Atlantis (Enchanted)
#233/204