
Mrs. Incredible - Super Stretchy 49/204Wilds Unknown #49/204
Also searched as: Mrs. Incredible - Super Stretchy Wilds Unknown · Wilds Unknown Mrs. Incredible - Super Stretchy · Mrs. Incredible - Super Stretchy 49 · Mrs. Incredible - Super Stretchy 49 204
Wilds UnknownDisney LorcanaRare
Market price · Normal
US market estimate from TCGplayer · Oct 29, 2026
eBay link is an affiliate link; we may earn a commission at no cost to you.
Prices by printing
| Printing | Market | Low listing | High listing |
|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | $0.60 | $0.18 | $4.99 |
| Cold Foil | $1.88 | $0.75 | $11.95 |
| Holofoil | $4.66 | $2.25 | $14.00 |
Market is the estimate from recent sales. Low and high are the range of current listings; high listings are often outliers.
Value by condition
- Near Mint (NM)$0.60
- Lightly Played (LP)$0.45 – $0.54
- Moderately Played (MP)$0.30 – $0.45
- Heavily Played (HP)$0.15 – $0.30
- Damaged (DMG)$0.06 – $0.15
Estimates from typical condition discounts, not sales of this card. Rare cards often keep more value when played. Condition guide
Price history
Daily market price for the last 7 days we have recorded. Hover or tap the chart for exact values.
- Normal$0.60
- Cold Foil$1.88
- Holofoil$4.66
Show price history as a table
| Date | Printing | Market |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 29, 2026 | Cold Foil | $1.88 |
| Oct 29, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.66 |
| Oct 29, 2026 | Normal | $0.60 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | Cold Foil | $1.88 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.66 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | Normal | $0.61 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | Cold Foil | $1.88 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.66 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | Normal | $0.62 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | Cold Foil | $1.88 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.66 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | Normal | $0.64 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | Cold Foil | $1.83 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.66 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | Normal | $0.65 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Cold Foil | $2.51 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.92 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Normal | $0.82 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Cold Foil | $2.50 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Holofoil | $4.92 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Normal | $0.90 |
Card details
- Description
- [Flexible Thinking] At the star of your turn, you may choose one: • This character gains Evasive until the star of your next turn. (Only characters with Evasive can challenge them.) • This character gets +1 Lore this turn.
- Property
- The Incredibles
- Cost (Ink)
- 5
- Character Version
- Super Stretchy
- Inkwell Icon on Card
- Yes
- Ink Type
- Amethyst
- Card Type
- Character
- Classification
- Storyborn;Hero;Super
- Strength
- 5
- Willpower
- 6
- Lore Value
- 1
Got this card in hand?
Scan it with the TCG Scanner app to check its price in seconds, without typing a thing.
Prices are US market estimates in USD, from TCGplayer sales data, last updated Oct 29, 2026. They are a guide, not an offer to buy or sell. How we price cards.
Most valuable in Wilds Unknown
All 278 cards →
Buzz Lightyear - Jungle Ranger (Iconic)
#241/204

Merida - Formidable Archer (Iconic)
#242/204

Alien - True Believer (Enchanted)
#229/204

You've Got a Friend in Me (Enchanted)
#225/204

Jessie - Lively Cowgirl (Enchanted)
#223/204

Milo Thatch - Getting His Hands Dirty (Enchanted)
#230/204

Syndrome - Out for Revenge (Enchanted)
#238/204

Mr. Incredible - Super Strong (Enchanted)
#234/204

Jack-Jack Parr - Incredible Potential (Enchanted)
#232/204

Mrs. Incredible - Determined Rescuer (Enchanted)
#239/204

Luisa Madrigal - Confident Climber (Enchanted)
#227/204

The Leviathan - Guardian of Atlantis (Enchanted)
#233/204