Skip to content
MyTCGValue

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) Card List and Prices

Last updated: · prices refresh nightly

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) has 262 cards (172 plus 90 secret rares). The most valuable card is Giratina VSTAR at about $300.85 as of Oct 27, 2026. Prices are US market estimates from TCGplayer sales, updated nightly.

Set details

Released
Dec 2, 2022
Total cards
262
Secret rares
90
Set code
S12a
One of each, at market
$2,260.75

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) Chase Cards

The 10 most valuable cards in the set right now, by market price.

RankCardNo.RarityPrice30-day change
1Giratina VSTAR261/172Ultra Rare$300.85—
2Pikachu205/172Art Rare$236.68—
3Arceus VSTAR262/172Ultra Rare$173.16—
4Mewtwo VSTAR221/172Special Art Rare$113.95—
5Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR260/172Ultra Rare$91.93—
6Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR259/172Ultra Rare$86.57—
7Charizard VSTAR212/172Special Art Rare$86.51—
8Leafeon VSTAR210/172Special Art Rare$54.08—
9Darkrai VSTAR228/172Special Art Rare$51.44—
10Glaceon VSTAR217/172Special Art Rare$46.91—

Set completion tracker

Tick the S12a: VSTAR Universe cards you own to see what's left and what it costs to finish the set. Saved on this device, no account.

You own
0 / 351 (0%)
Your cards' value
$0.00
Cost to complete
$2,260.75

Full S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) Card List

Name
1/172Paras$0.16
1/172Paras - 001/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.44
2/172Parasect$0.20
2/172Parasect (Mirror Holofoil)$0.34
3/172Hisuian Voltorb$0.13
3/172Hisuian Voltorb - 003/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.41
4/172Hisuian Electrode$0.16
4/172Hisuian Electrode (Mirror Holofoil)$0.65
5/172Hisuian Electrode VDouble Rare$0.40
6/172Turtwig$0.20
6/172Turtwig - 006/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.66
7/172Grotle$0.21
7/172Grotle (Mirror Holofoil)$1.05
8/172Torterra$0.24
9/172Kricketot$0.11
9/172Kricketot (Mirror Holofoil)$0.75
10/172Kricketune$0.11
10/172Kricketune - 010/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.72
11/172Leafeon VDouble Rare$1.21
12/172Leafeon VSTARTriple Rare$1.08
13/172Charizard VDouble Rare$3.74
14/172Charizard VSTARTriple Rare$4.56
15/172Radiant CharizardKagayaku$5.89
16/172Magmar$0.20
16/172Magmar (Mirror Holofoil)$2.86
17/172Magmortar$0.15
17/172Magmortar - 017/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.04
18/172Moltres$0.20
19/172Entei VDouble Rare$0.59
20/172Simisear VDouble Rare$0.33
21/172Simisear VSTARTriple Rare$0.42
22/172Oricorio$0.08
22/172Oricorio - 022/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.50
23/172Lapras$0.15
23/172Lapras - 023/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.31
24/172Suicune VDouble Rare$0.53
25/172Regice$0.14
25/172Regice (Mirror Holofoil)$0.69
26/172Lumineon VDouble Rare$0.36
27/172Origin Forme Palkia VDouble Rare$0.47
28/172Origin Forme Palkia VSTARTriple Rare$0.67
29/172Manaphy$0.14
29/172Manaphy - 029/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.56
30/172Hisuian Basculin$0.11
30/172Hisuian Basculin (Mirror Holofoil)$0.58
31/172Hisuian Basculegion$0.19
32/172Keldeo$0.19
33/172Radiant GreninjaKagayaku$1.65
34/172Electabuzz$0.13
34/172Electabuzz (Mirror Holofoil)$0.65
35/172Electivire$0.17
35/172Electivire - 035/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.74
36/172Mareep$0.19
36/172Mareep - 036/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.60
37/172Flaaffy$0.19
37/172Flaaffy (Mirror Holofoil)$0.56
38/172Raikou VDouble Rare$0.59
39/172Radiant CharjabugKagayaku$0.50
40/172Zeraora VDouble Rare$0.55
41/172Zeraora VMAXTriple Rare$0.92
42/172Zeraora VSTARTriple Rare$0.52
43/172Toxel$0.16
43/172Toxel (Mirror Holofoil)$0.97
44/172Toxtricity$0.17
45/172Regieleki$0.12
45/172Regieleki (Mirror Holofoil)$0.60
46/172Gastly$0.16
46/172Gastly (Mirror Holofoil)$1.52
47/172Haunter$0.22
47/172Haunter (Mirror Holofoil)$1.75
48/172Gengar$2.41
49/172Galarian Articuno$0.22
50/172Mewtwo VDouble Rare$2.99
51/172Mewtwo VSTARTriple Rare$2.74
52/172Mew$1.54
53/172Mew VDouble Rare$2.49
54/172Mew VMAXTriple Rare$6.59
55/172Radiant GardevoirKagayaku$1.05
56/172Lunatone$0.15
56/172Lunatone - 056/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.37
57/172Duskull$0.12
57/172Duskull - 057/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.82
58/172Dusclops$0.11
58/172Dusclops (Mirror Holofoil)$0.87
59/172Dusknoir$0.19
60/172Deoxys$0.37
61/172Pumpkaboo$0.21
61/172Pumpkaboo (Mirror Holofoil)$1.02
62/172Gourgeist$0.15
62/172Gourgeist (Mirror Holofoil)$0.73
63/172Diancie$0.20
64/172Comfey$0.15
64/172Comfey - 064/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.66
65/172Hatterene VDouble Rare$0.48
66/172Hatterene VMAXTriple Rare$0.67
67/172Zacian VDouble Rare$0.48
68/172Enamorus VDouble Rare$0.45
69/172Hisuian Growlithe$0.15
69/172Hisuian Growlithe (Mirror Holofoil)$0.50
70/172Hisuian Arcanine$0.25
71/172Machamp VDouble Rare$0.66
72/172Machamp VMAXTriple Rare$1.03
73/172Galarian Zapdos$0.25
74/172Solrock$0.11
74/172Solrock - 074/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.48
75/172Regirock$0.12
75/172Regirock (Mirror Holofoil)$0.47
76/172Riolu$0.16
76/172Riolu - 076/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.38
77/172Lucario$0.24
78/172Radiant HawluchaKagayaku$0.46
79/172Galarian Moltres$0.25
80/172Galarian Moltres VDouble Rare$0.62
81/172Poochyena$0.13
81/172Poochyena - 081/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.06
82/172Mightyena$0.12
82/172Mightyena (Mirror Holofoil)$0.63
83/172Absol$0.24
84/172Spiritomb$0.15
84/172Spiritomb (Mirror Holofoil)$0.35
85/172Drapion VDouble Rare$0.30
86/172Hisuian Samurott VDouble Rare$0.40
87/172Hisuian Samurott VSTARTriple Rare$0.52
88/172Purrloin$0.13
88/172Purrloin (Mirror Holofoil)$0.51
89/172Liepard$0.15
89/172Liepard (Mirror Holofoil)$0.99
90/172Zorua$0.12
90/172Zorua (Mirror Holofoil)$1.04
91/172Zoroark$0.23
92/172Nickit$0.16
92/172Nickit (Mirror Holofoil)$0.78
93/172Thievul$0.15
93/172Thievul - 093/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.00
94/172Magnemite$0.11
94/172Magnemite (Mirror Holofoil)$0.59
95/172Magneton$0.15
95/172Magneton (Mirror Holofoil)$0.88
96/172Magnezone$0.17
97/172Registeel$0.13
97/172Registeel (Mirror Holofoil)$0.80
98/172Bronzor$0.12
98/172Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)$0.48
99/172Bronzong$0.13
100/172Origin Forme Dialga VDouble Rare$0.42
101/172Origin Forme Dialga VSTARTriple Rare$0.75
102/172Genesect VDouble Rare$0.41
103/172Zamazenta VDouble Rare$0.53
104/172Altaria$0.16
104/172Altaria - 104/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.15
105/172Latias$0.17
105/172Latias - 105/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.00
106/172Latios$0.20
107/172Rayquaza VDouble Rare$1.07
108/172Rayquaza VMAXTriple Rare$5.06
109/172Garchomp VDouble Rare$0.41
110/172Giratina VDouble Rare$0.77
111/172Giratina VSTARTriple Rare$0.96
112/172Goomy$0.17
112/172Goomy (Mirror Holofoil)$0.82
113/172Hisuian Sliggoo$0.15
113/172Hisuian Sliggoo (Mirror Holofoil)$1.02
114/172Hisuian Goodra$0.23
115/172Radiant EternatusKagayaku$0.66
116/172Regidrago$0.14
116/172Regidrago (Mirror Holofoil)$0.47
117/172Ditto$0.47
118/172Dunsparce$0.13
118/172Dunsparce - 118/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.59
119/172Miltank$0.19
120/172Swablu$0.11
120/172Swablu - 120/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.76
121/172Bidoof$0.14
121/172Bidoof - 121/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.49
122/172Bibarel$0.24
123/172Regigigas$0.24
124/172Regigigas VDouble Rare$0.33
125/172Regigigas VSTARTriple Rare$0.74
126/172Arceus VDouble Rare$0.80
127/172Arceus VSTARTriple Rare$0.82
128/172Hisuian Zoroark VDouble Rare$0.38
129/172Hisuian Zoroark VSTARTriple Rare$0.58
130/172Oranguru VDouble Rare$0.44
131/172Wyrdeer VDouble Rare$0.43
132/172Fan of Waves$0.11
132/172Fan of Waves (Mirror Holofoil)$0.63
133/172Gutsy Pickaxe$0.12
133/172Gutsy Pickaxe (Mirror Holofoil)$0.40
134/172Fog Crystal$0.10
134/172Fog Crystal (Mirror Holofoil)$0.55
135/172Dark Patch$0.14
135/172Dark Patch (Mirror Holofoil)$1.26
136/172Damage Pump$0.16
136/172Damage Pump (Mirror Holofoil)$0.45
137/172Trekking Shoes$0.12
137/172Trekking Shoes (Mirror Holofoil)$0.69
138/172Ultra Ball$0.12
138/172Ultra Ball (Mirror Holofoil)$1.19
139/172Power Tablet$0.11
139/172Power Tablet (Mirror Holofoil)$0.58
140/172Hisuian Heavy Ball$0.20
140/172Hisuian Heavy Ball (Mirror Holofoil)$0.80
141/172Mirage Gate$0.11
141/172Mirage Gate (Mirror Holofoil)$0.39
142/172Rescue Carrier$0.12
142/172Rescue Carrier (Mirror Holofoil)$0.37
143/172Level Ball$0.12
143/172Level Ball (Mirror Holofoil)$0.85
144/172Lost Vacuum$0.14
144/172Lost Vacuum (Mirror Holofoil)$0.39
145/172Choice Belt$0.10
145/172Choice Belt (Mirror Holofoil)$0.39
146/172Sky Seal Stone$0.21
147/172Leafy Camo Poncho$0.10
147/172Leafy Camo Poncho (Mirror Holofoil)$0.46
148/172Colress's Experiment$0.10
148/172Colress's Experiment - 148/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.15
149/172Irida$0.23
150/172Elesa's Sparkle$0.16
150/172Elesa's Sparkle - 150/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.70
151/172Raihan$0.07
151/172Raihan - 151/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$1.48
152/172Grant$0.10
152/172Grant - 152/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.65
153/172Cynthia's Ambition$0.20
153/172Cynthia's Ambition - 153/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.99
154/172Friends in Sinnoh$0.10
154/172Friends in Sinnoh - 154/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.74
155/172Adaman$0.19
156/172Cheren's Care$0.12
156/172Cheren's Care - 156/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.42
157/172Roxanne$0.13
157/172Roxanne - 157/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.99
158/172Gardenia's Vigor$0.15
158/172Gardenia's Vigor - 158/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.76
159/172Professor's Research$0.18
160/172Friends in Hisui$0.11
160/172Friends in Hisui - 160/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.80
161/172Boss's Orders$0.21
162/172Melony$0.13
162/172Melony - 162/172 (Mirror Holofoil)$0.67
163/172Cheryl$0.16
163/172Cheryl (Mirror Holofoil)$0.42
164/172Stormy Mountains$0.10
164/172Stormy Mountains (Mirror Holofoil)$0.52
165/172Path to the Peak$0.14
165/172Path to the Peak (Mirror Holofoil)$0.64
166/172Gapejaw Bog$0.18
166/172Gapejaw Bog (Mirror Holofoil)$1.54
167/172Collapsed Stadium$0.13
167/172Collapsed Stadium (Mirror Holofoil)$0.47
168/172Jubilife Village$0.17
168/172Jubilife Village (Mirror Holofoil)$0.39
169/172Temple of Sinnoh$0.17
169/172Temple of Sinnoh (Mirror Holofoil)$0.50
170/172Magma Basin$0.16
170/172Magma Basin (Mirror Holofoil)$0.66
171/172Double Turbo Energy$0.09
171/172Double Turbo Energy (Mirror Holofoil)$0.42
172/172Fusion Strike Energy$0.12
172/172Fusion Strike Energy (Mirror Holofoil)$0.42
173/172Hisuian VoltorbArt Rare$1.77
174/172KricketuneArt Rare$4.03
175/172MagmortarArt Rare$3.96
176/172OricorioArt Rare$1.99
177/172LaprasArt Rare$8.01
178/172ManaphyArt Rare$4.59
179/172KeldeoArt Rare$6.76
180/172ElectivireArt Rare$3.49
181/172ToxtricityArt Rare$2.02
182/172Galarian ArticunoArt Rare$3.17
183/172MewArt Rare$45.01
184/172LunatoneArt Rare$3.98
185/172DeoxysArt Rare$9.07
186/172DiancieArt Rare$3.14
187/172ComfeyArt Rare$1.59
188/172Galarian ZapdosArt Rare$2.10
189/172SolrockArt Rare$3.47
190/172Galarian MoltresArt Rare$8.79
191/172AbsolArt Rare$4.02
192/172ThievulArt Rare$1.64
193/172MagnezoneArt Rare$2.04
194/172AltariaArt Rare$5.35
195/172LatiasArt Rare$9.29
196/172Hisuian GoodraArt Rare$2.25
197/172DittoArt Rare$6.49
198/172DunsparceArt Rare$2.50
199/172MiltankArt Rare$4.83
200/172BibarelArt Rare$2.09
201/172RioluArt Rare$20.77
202/172SwabluArt Rare$13.80
203/172DuskullArt Rare$12.33
204/172BidoofArt Rare$12.53
205/172PikachuArt Rare$236.68
206/172TurtwigArt Rare$20.66
207/172ParasArt Rare$21.71
208/172PoochyenaArt Rare$14.54
209/172MareepArt Rare$17.68
210/172Leafeon VSTARSpecial Art Rare$54.08
211/172Charizard VSpecial Art Rare$45.48
212/172Charizard VSTARSpecial Art Rare$86.51
213/172Entei VSpecial Art Rare$30.50
214/172Simisear VSTARSpecial Art Rare$31.28
215/172Suicune VSpecial Art Rare$42.67
216/172Lumineon VSpecial Art Rare$18.74
217/172Glaceon VSTARSpecial Art Rare$46.91
218/172Raikou VSpecial Art Rare$31.71
219/172Zeraora VMAXSpecial Art Rare$21.39
220/172Zeraora VSTARSpecial Art Rare$17.90
221/172Mewtwo VSTARSpecial Art Rare$113.95
222/172Deoxys VMAXSpecial Art Rare$22.50
223/172Deoxys VSTARSpecial Art Rare$28.23
224/172Hatterene VMAXSpecial Art Rare$5.52
225/172Zacian VSpecial Art Rare$15.16
226/172Lucario VSTARSpecial Art Rare$18.66
227/172Drapion VSpecial Art Rare$6.74
228/172Darkrai VSTARSpecial Art Rare$51.44
229/172Hisuian Samurott VSpecial Art Rare$11.29
230/172Hisuian Samurott VSTARSpecial Art Rare$9.49
231/172Hoopa VSpecial Art Rare$8.25
232/172Zamazenta VSpecial Art Rare$12.01
233/172Regigigas VSTARSpecial Art Rare$15.16
234/172Hisuian Zoroark VSTARSpecial Art Rare$33.56
235/172Colress's ExperimentSpecial Art Rare$2.96
236/172IridaSpecial Art Rare$19.70
237/172RaihanSpecial Art Rare$4.82
238/172GrantSpecial Art Rare$2.29
239/172Cynthia's AmbitionSpecial Art Rare$31.72
240/172AdamanSpecial Art Rare$7.07
241/172Cheren's CareSpecial Art Rare$5.74
242/172RoxanneSpecial Art Rare$6.89
243/172Gardenia's VigorSpecial Art Rare$17.77
244/172MelonySpecial Art Rare$7.76
245/172VoloSuper Rare$1.27
246/172Elesa's SparkleSuper Rare$16.34
247/172Friends in SinnohSuper Rare$7.38
248/172Professor's ResearchSuper Rare$1.02
249/172Friends in HisuiSuper Rare$4.80
250/172Boss's OrdersSuper Rare$4.77
251/172Grass Energy$0.60
252/172Fire Energy$0.57
253/172Water Energy$0.47
254/172Lightning Energy$0.50
255/172Psychic Energy$0.82
256/172Fighting Energy$0.53
257/172Darkness Energy$1.07
258/172Metal Energy$0.51
259/172Origin Forme Palkia VSTARUltra Rare$86.57
260/172Origin Forme Dialga VSTARUltra Rare$91.93
261/172Giratina VSTARUltra Rare$300.85
262/172Arceus VSTARUltra Rare$173.16

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) card images

Paras S12a: VSTAR Universe

Paras

#1/172

$0.16
Paras - 001/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Paras - 001/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#1/172

$0.44
Parasect S12a: VSTAR Universe

Parasect

#2/172

$0.20
Parasect (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Parasect (Mirror Holofoil)

#2/172

$0.34
Hisuian Voltorb S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Voltorb

#3/172

$0.13
Hisuian Voltorb - 003/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Voltorb - 003/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#3/172

$0.41
Hisuian Electrode S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Electrode

#4/172

$0.16
Hisuian Electrode (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Electrode (Mirror Holofoil)

#4/172

$0.65
Hisuian Electrode V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Electrode V

#5/172

$0.40
Turtwig S12a: VSTAR Universe

Turtwig

#6/172

$0.20
Turtwig - 006/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Turtwig - 006/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#6/172

$0.66
Grotle S12a: VSTAR Universe

Grotle

#7/172

$0.21
Grotle (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Grotle (Mirror Holofoil)

#7/172

$1.05
Torterra S12a: VSTAR Universe

Torterra

#8/172

$0.24
Kricketot S12a: VSTAR Universe

Kricketot

#9/172

$0.11
Kricketot (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Kricketot (Mirror Holofoil)

#9/172

$0.75
Kricketune S12a: VSTAR Universe

Kricketune

#10/172

$0.11
Kricketune - 010/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Kricketune - 010/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#10/172

$0.72
Leafeon V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Leafeon V

#11/172

$1.21
Leafeon VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Leafeon VSTAR

#12/172

$1.08
Charizard V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Charizard V

#13/172

$3.74
Charizard VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Charizard VSTAR

#14/172

$4.56
Radiant Charizard S12a: VSTAR Universe

Radiant Charizard

#15/172

$5.89
Magmar S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magmar

#16/172

$0.20
Magmar (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magmar (Mirror Holofoil)

#16/172

$2.86
Magmortar S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magmortar

#17/172

$0.15
Magmortar - 017/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magmortar - 017/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#17/172

$1.04
Moltres S12a: VSTAR Universe

Moltres

#18/172

$0.20
Entei V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Entei V

#19/172

$0.59
Simisear V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Simisear V

#20/172

$0.33
Simisear VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Simisear VSTAR

#21/172

$0.42
Oricorio S12a: VSTAR Universe

Oricorio

#22/172

$0.08
Oricorio - 022/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Oricorio - 022/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#22/172

$0.50
Lapras S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lapras

#23/172

$0.15
Lapras - 023/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lapras - 023/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#23/172

$1.31
Suicune V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Suicune V

#24/172

$0.53
Regice S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regice

#25/172

$0.14
Regice (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regice (Mirror Holofoil)

#25/172

$0.69
Lumineon V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lumineon V

#26/172

$0.36
Origin Forme Palkia V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Origin Forme Palkia V

#27/172

$0.47
Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR

#28/172

$0.67
Manaphy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Manaphy

#29/172

$0.14
Manaphy - 029/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Manaphy - 029/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#29/172

$0.56
Hisuian Basculin S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Basculin

#30/172

$0.11
Hisuian Basculin (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Basculin (Mirror Holofoil)

#30/172

$0.58
Hisuian Basculegion S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Basculegion

#31/172

$0.19
Keldeo S12a: VSTAR Universe

Keldeo

#32/172

$0.19
Radiant Greninja S12a: VSTAR Universe

Radiant Greninja

#33/172

$1.65
Electabuzz S12a: VSTAR Universe

Electabuzz

#34/172

$0.13
Electabuzz (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Electabuzz (Mirror Holofoil)

#34/172

$0.65
Electivire S12a: VSTAR Universe

Electivire

#35/172

$0.17
Electivire - 035/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Electivire - 035/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#35/172

$0.74
Mareep S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mareep

#36/172

$0.19
Mareep - 036/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mareep - 036/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#36/172

$0.60
Flaaffy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Flaaffy

#37/172

$0.19
Flaaffy (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Flaaffy (Mirror Holofoil)

#37/172

$0.56
Raikou V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Raikou V

#38/172

$0.59
Radiant Charjabug S12a: VSTAR Universe

Radiant Charjabug

#39/172

$0.50
Zeraora V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zeraora V

#40/172

$0.55
Zeraora VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zeraora VMAX

#41/172

$0.92
Zeraora VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zeraora VSTAR

#42/172

$0.52
Toxel S12a: VSTAR Universe

Toxel

#43/172

$0.16
Toxel (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Toxel (Mirror Holofoil)

#43/172

$0.97
Toxtricity S12a: VSTAR Universe

Toxtricity

#44/172

$0.17
Regieleki S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regieleki

#45/172

$0.12
Regieleki (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regieleki (Mirror Holofoil)

#45/172

$0.60
Gastly S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gastly

#46/172

$0.16
Gastly (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gastly (Mirror Holofoil)

#46/172

$1.52
Haunter S12a: VSTAR Universe

Haunter

#47/172

$0.22
Haunter (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Haunter (Mirror Holofoil)

#47/172

$1.75
Gengar S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gengar

#48/172

$2.41
Galarian Articuno S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Articuno

#49/172

$0.22
Mewtwo V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mewtwo V

#50/172

$2.99
Mewtwo VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mewtwo VSTAR

#51/172

$2.74
Mew S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mew

#52/172

$1.54
Mew V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mew V

#53/172

$2.49
Mew VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mew VMAX

#54/172

$6.59
Radiant Gardevoir S12a: VSTAR Universe

Radiant Gardevoir

#55/172

$1.05
Lunatone S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lunatone

#56/172

$0.15
Lunatone - 056/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lunatone - 056/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#56/172

$0.37
Duskull S12a: VSTAR Universe

Duskull

#57/172

$0.12
Duskull - 057/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Duskull - 057/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#57/172

$0.82
Dusclops S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dusclops

#58/172

$0.11
Dusclops (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dusclops (Mirror Holofoil)

#58/172

$0.87
Dusknoir S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dusknoir

#59/172

$0.19
Deoxys S12a: VSTAR Universe

Deoxys

#60/172

$0.37
Pumpkaboo S12a: VSTAR Universe

Pumpkaboo

#61/172

$0.21
Pumpkaboo (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Pumpkaboo (Mirror Holofoil)

#61/172

$1.02
Gourgeist S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gourgeist

#62/172

$0.15
Gourgeist (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gourgeist (Mirror Holofoil)

#62/172

$0.73
Diancie S12a: VSTAR Universe

Diancie

#63/172

$0.20
Comfey S12a: VSTAR Universe

Comfey

#64/172

$0.15
Comfey - 064/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Comfey - 064/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#64/172

$0.66
Hatterene V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hatterene V

#65/172

$0.48
Hatterene VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hatterene VMAX

#66/172

$0.67
Zacian V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zacian V

#67/172

$0.48
Enamorus V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Enamorus V

#68/172

$0.45
Hisuian Growlithe S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Growlithe

#69/172

$0.15
Hisuian Growlithe (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Growlithe (Mirror Holofoil)

#69/172

$0.50
Hisuian Arcanine S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Arcanine

#70/172

$0.25
Machamp V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Machamp V

#71/172

$0.66
Machamp VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Machamp VMAX

#72/172

$1.03
Galarian Zapdos S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Zapdos

#73/172

$0.25
Solrock S12a: VSTAR Universe

Solrock

#74/172

$0.11
Solrock - 074/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Solrock - 074/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#74/172

$0.48
Regirock S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regirock

#75/172

$0.12
Regirock (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regirock (Mirror Holofoil)

#75/172

$0.47
Riolu S12a: VSTAR Universe

Riolu

#76/172

$0.16
Riolu - 076/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Riolu - 076/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#76/172

$1.38
Lucario S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lucario

#77/172

$0.24
Radiant Hawlucha S12a: VSTAR Universe

Radiant Hawlucha

#78/172

$0.46
Galarian Moltres S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Moltres

#79/172

$0.25
Galarian Moltres V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Moltres V

#80/172

$0.62
Poochyena S12a: VSTAR Universe

Poochyena

#81/172

$0.13
Poochyena - 081/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Poochyena - 081/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#81/172

$1.06
Mightyena S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mightyena

#82/172

$0.12
Mightyena (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mightyena (Mirror Holofoil)

#82/172

$0.63
Absol S12a: VSTAR Universe

Absol

#83/172

$0.24
Spiritomb S12a: VSTAR Universe

Spiritomb

#84/172

$0.15
Spiritomb (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Spiritomb (Mirror Holofoil)

#84/172

$0.35
Drapion V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Drapion V

#85/172

$0.30
Hisuian Samurott V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Samurott V

#86/172

$0.40
Hisuian Samurott VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Samurott VSTAR

#87/172

$0.52
Purrloin S12a: VSTAR Universe

Purrloin

#88/172

$0.13
Purrloin (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Purrloin (Mirror Holofoil)

#88/172

$0.51
Liepard S12a: VSTAR Universe

Liepard

#89/172

$0.15
Liepard (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Liepard (Mirror Holofoil)

#89/172

$0.99
Zorua S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zorua

#90/172

$0.12
Zorua (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zorua (Mirror Holofoil)

#90/172

$1.04
Zoroark S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zoroark

#91/172

$0.23
Nickit S12a: VSTAR Universe

Nickit

#92/172

$0.16
Nickit (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Nickit (Mirror Holofoil)

#92/172

$0.78
Thievul S12a: VSTAR Universe

Thievul

#93/172

$0.15
Thievul - 093/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Thievul - 093/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#93/172

$1.00
Magnemite S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magnemite

#94/172

$0.11
Magnemite (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magnemite (Mirror Holofoil)

#94/172

$0.59
Magneton S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magneton

#95/172

$0.15
Magneton (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magneton (Mirror Holofoil)

#95/172

$0.88
Magnezone S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magnezone

#96/172

$0.17
Registeel S12a: VSTAR Universe

Registeel

#97/172

$0.13
Registeel (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Registeel (Mirror Holofoil)

#97/172

$0.80
Bronzor S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bronzor

#98/172

$0.12
Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bronzor (Mirror Holofoil)

#98/172

$0.48
Bronzong S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bronzong

#99/172

$0.13
Origin Forme Dialga V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Origin Forme Dialga V

#100/172

$0.42
Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR

#101/172

$0.75
Genesect V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Genesect V

#102/172

$0.41
Zamazenta V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zamazenta V

#103/172

$0.53
Altaria S12a: VSTAR Universe

Altaria

#104/172

$0.16
Altaria - 104/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Altaria - 104/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#104/172

$1.15
Latias S12a: VSTAR Universe

Latias

#105/172

$0.17
Latias - 105/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Latias - 105/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#105/172

$1.00
Latios S12a: VSTAR Universe

Latios

#106/172

$0.20
Rayquaza V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Rayquaza V

#107/172

$1.07
Rayquaza VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Rayquaza VMAX

#108/172

$5.06
Garchomp V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Garchomp V

#109/172

$0.41
Giratina V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Giratina V

#110/172

$0.77
Giratina VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Giratina VSTAR

#111/172

$0.96
Goomy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Goomy

#112/172

$0.17
Goomy (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Goomy (Mirror Holofoil)

#112/172

$0.82
Hisuian Sliggoo S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Sliggoo

#113/172

$0.15
Hisuian Sliggoo (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Sliggoo (Mirror Holofoil)

#113/172

$1.02
Hisuian Goodra S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Goodra

#114/172

$0.23
Radiant Eternatus S12a: VSTAR Universe

Radiant Eternatus

#115/172

$0.66
Regidrago S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regidrago

#116/172

$0.14
Regidrago (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regidrago (Mirror Holofoil)

#116/172

$0.47
Ditto S12a: VSTAR Universe

Ditto

#117/172

$0.47
Dunsparce S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dunsparce

#118/172

$0.13
Dunsparce - 118/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dunsparce - 118/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#118/172

$0.59
Miltank S12a: VSTAR Universe

Miltank

#119/172

$0.19
Swablu S12a: VSTAR Universe

Swablu

#120/172

$0.11
Swablu - 120/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Swablu - 120/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#120/172

$0.76
Bidoof S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bidoof

#121/172

$0.14
Bidoof - 121/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bidoof - 121/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#121/172

$1.49
Bibarel S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bibarel

#122/172

$0.24
Regigigas S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regigigas

#123/172

$0.24
Regigigas V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regigigas V

#124/172

$0.33
Regigigas VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regigigas VSTAR

#125/172

$0.74
Arceus V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Arceus V

#126/172

$0.80
Arceus VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Arceus VSTAR

#127/172

$0.82
Hisuian Zoroark V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Zoroark V

#128/172

$0.38
Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR

#129/172

$0.58
Oranguru V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Oranguru V

#130/172

$0.44
Wyrdeer V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Wyrdeer V

#131/172

$0.43
Fan of Waves S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fan of Waves

#132/172

$0.11
Fan of Waves (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fan of Waves (Mirror Holofoil)

#132/172

$0.63
Gutsy Pickaxe S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gutsy Pickaxe

#133/172

$0.12
Gutsy Pickaxe (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gutsy Pickaxe (Mirror Holofoil)

#133/172

$0.40
Fog Crystal S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fog Crystal

#134/172

$0.10
Fog Crystal (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fog Crystal (Mirror Holofoil)

#134/172

$0.55
Dark Patch S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dark Patch

#135/172

$0.14
Dark Patch (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dark Patch (Mirror Holofoil)

#135/172

$1.26
Damage Pump S12a: VSTAR Universe

Damage Pump

#136/172

$0.16
Damage Pump (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Damage Pump (Mirror Holofoil)

#136/172

$0.45
Trekking Shoes S12a: VSTAR Universe

Trekking Shoes

#137/172

$0.12
Trekking Shoes (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Trekking Shoes (Mirror Holofoil)

#137/172

$0.69
Ultra Ball S12a: VSTAR Universe

Ultra Ball

#138/172

$0.12
Ultra Ball (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Ultra Ball (Mirror Holofoil)

#138/172

$1.19
Power Tablet S12a: VSTAR Universe

Power Tablet

#139/172

$0.11
Power Tablet (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Power Tablet (Mirror Holofoil)

#139/172

$0.58
Hisuian Heavy Ball S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Heavy Ball

#140/172

$0.20
Hisuian Heavy Ball (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Heavy Ball (Mirror Holofoil)

#140/172

$0.80
Mirage Gate S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mirage Gate

#141/172

$0.11
Mirage Gate (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mirage Gate (Mirror Holofoil)

#141/172

$0.39
Rescue Carrier S12a: VSTAR Universe

Rescue Carrier

#142/172

$0.12
Rescue Carrier (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Rescue Carrier (Mirror Holofoil)

#142/172

$0.37
Level Ball S12a: VSTAR Universe

Level Ball

#143/172

$0.12
Level Ball (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Level Ball (Mirror Holofoil)

#143/172

$0.85
Lost Vacuum S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lost Vacuum

#144/172

$0.14
Lost Vacuum (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lost Vacuum (Mirror Holofoil)

#144/172

$0.39
Choice Belt S12a: VSTAR Universe

Choice Belt

#145/172

$0.10
Choice Belt (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Choice Belt (Mirror Holofoil)

#145/172

$0.39
Sky Seal Stone S12a: VSTAR Universe

Sky Seal Stone

#146/172

$0.21
Leafy Camo Poncho S12a: VSTAR Universe

Leafy Camo Poncho

#147/172

$0.10
Leafy Camo Poncho (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Leafy Camo Poncho (Mirror Holofoil)

#147/172

$0.46
Colress's Experiment S12a: VSTAR Universe

Colress's Experiment

#148/172

$0.10
Colress's Experiment - 148/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Colress's Experiment - 148/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#148/172

$1.15
Irida S12a: VSTAR Universe

Irida

#149/172

$0.23
Elesa's Sparkle S12a: VSTAR Universe

Elesa's Sparkle

#150/172

$0.16
Elesa's Sparkle - 150/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Elesa's Sparkle - 150/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#150/172

$0.70
Raihan S12a: VSTAR Universe

Raihan

#151/172

$0.07
Raihan - 151/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Raihan - 151/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#151/172

$1.48
Grant S12a: VSTAR Universe

Grant

#152/172

$0.10
Grant - 152/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Grant - 152/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#152/172

$0.65
Cynthia's Ambition S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cynthia's Ambition

#153/172

$0.20
Cynthia's Ambition - 153/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cynthia's Ambition - 153/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#153/172

$0.99
Friends in Sinnoh S12a: VSTAR Universe

Friends in Sinnoh

#154/172

$0.10
Friends in Sinnoh - 154/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Friends in Sinnoh - 154/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#154/172

$0.74
Adaman S12a: VSTAR Universe

Adaman

#155/172

$0.19
Cheren's Care S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cheren's Care

#156/172

$0.12
Cheren's Care - 156/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cheren's Care - 156/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#156/172

$0.42
Roxanne S12a: VSTAR Universe

Roxanne

#157/172

$0.13
Roxanne - 157/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Roxanne - 157/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#157/172

$0.99
Gardenia's Vigor S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gardenia's Vigor

#158/172

$0.15
Gardenia's Vigor - 158/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gardenia's Vigor - 158/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#158/172

$0.76
Professor's Research S12a: VSTAR Universe

Professor's Research

#159/172

$0.18
Friends in Hisui S12a: VSTAR Universe

Friends in Hisui

#160/172

$0.11
Friends in Hisui - 160/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Friends in Hisui - 160/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#160/172

$0.80
Boss's Orders S12a: VSTAR Universe

Boss's Orders

#161/172

$0.21
Melony S12a: VSTAR Universe

Melony

#162/172

$0.13
Melony - 162/172 (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Melony - 162/172 (Mirror Holofoil)

#162/172

$0.67
Cheryl S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cheryl

#163/172

$0.16
Cheryl (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cheryl (Mirror Holofoil)

#163/172

$0.42
Stormy Mountains S12a: VSTAR Universe

Stormy Mountains

#164/172

$0.10
Stormy Mountains (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Stormy Mountains (Mirror Holofoil)

#164/172

$0.52
Path to the Peak S12a: VSTAR Universe

Path to the Peak

#165/172

$0.14
Path to the Peak (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Path to the Peak (Mirror Holofoil)

#165/172

$0.64
Gapejaw Bog S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gapejaw Bog

#166/172

$0.18
Gapejaw Bog (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gapejaw Bog (Mirror Holofoil)

#166/172

$1.54
Collapsed Stadium S12a: VSTAR Universe

Collapsed Stadium

#167/172

$0.13
Collapsed Stadium (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Collapsed Stadium (Mirror Holofoil)

#167/172

$0.47
Jubilife Village S12a: VSTAR Universe

Jubilife Village

#168/172

$0.17
Jubilife Village (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Jubilife Village (Mirror Holofoil)

#168/172

$0.39
Temple of Sinnoh S12a: VSTAR Universe

Temple of Sinnoh

#169/172

$0.17
Temple of Sinnoh (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Temple of Sinnoh (Mirror Holofoil)

#169/172

$0.50
Magma Basin S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magma Basin

#170/172

$0.16
Magma Basin (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magma Basin (Mirror Holofoil)

#170/172

$0.66
Double Turbo Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Double Turbo Energy

#171/172

$0.09
Double Turbo Energy (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Double Turbo Energy (Mirror Holofoil)

#171/172

$0.42
Fusion Strike Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fusion Strike Energy

#172/172

$0.12
Fusion Strike Energy (Mirror Holofoil) S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fusion Strike Energy (Mirror Holofoil)

#172/172

$0.42
Hisuian Voltorb S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Voltorb

#173/172

$1.77
Kricketune S12a: VSTAR Universe

Kricketune

#174/172

$4.03
Magmortar S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magmortar

#175/172

$3.96
Oricorio S12a: VSTAR Universe

Oricorio

#176/172

$1.99
Lapras S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lapras

#177/172

$8.01
Manaphy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Manaphy

#178/172

$4.59
Keldeo S12a: VSTAR Universe

Keldeo

#179/172

$6.76
Electivire S12a: VSTAR Universe

Electivire

#180/172

$3.49
Toxtricity S12a: VSTAR Universe

Toxtricity

#181/172

$2.02
Galarian Articuno S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Articuno

#182/172

$3.17
Mew S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mew

#183/172

$45.01
Lunatone S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lunatone

#184/172

$3.98
Deoxys S12a: VSTAR Universe

Deoxys

#185/172

$9.07
Diancie S12a: VSTAR Universe

Diancie

#186/172

$3.14
Comfey S12a: VSTAR Universe

Comfey

#187/172

$1.59
Galarian Zapdos S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Zapdos

#188/172

$2.10
Solrock S12a: VSTAR Universe

Solrock

#189/172

$3.47
Galarian Moltres S12a: VSTAR Universe

Galarian Moltres

#190/172

$8.79
Absol S12a: VSTAR Universe

Absol

#191/172

$4.02
Thievul S12a: VSTAR Universe

Thievul

#192/172

$1.64
Magnezone S12a: VSTAR Universe

Magnezone

#193/172

$2.04
Altaria S12a: VSTAR Universe

Altaria

#194/172

$5.35
Latias S12a: VSTAR Universe

Latias

#195/172

$9.29
Hisuian Goodra S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Goodra

#196/172

$2.25
Ditto S12a: VSTAR Universe

Ditto

#197/172

$6.49
Dunsparce S12a: VSTAR Universe

Dunsparce

#198/172

$2.50
Miltank S12a: VSTAR Universe

Miltank

#199/172

$4.83
Bibarel S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bibarel

#200/172

$2.09
Riolu S12a: VSTAR Universe

Riolu

#201/172

$20.77
Swablu S12a: VSTAR Universe

Swablu

#202/172

$13.80
Duskull S12a: VSTAR Universe

Duskull

#203/172

$12.33
Bidoof S12a: VSTAR Universe

Bidoof

#204/172

$12.53
Pikachu S12a: VSTAR Universe

Pikachu

#205/172

$236.68
Turtwig S12a: VSTAR Universe

Turtwig

#206/172

$20.66
Paras S12a: VSTAR Universe

Paras

#207/172

$21.71
Poochyena S12a: VSTAR Universe

Poochyena

#208/172

$14.54
Mareep S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mareep

#209/172

$17.68
Leafeon VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Leafeon VSTAR

#210/172

$54.08
Charizard V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Charizard V

#211/172

$45.48
Charizard VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Charizard VSTAR

#212/172

$86.51
Entei V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Entei V

#213/172

$30.50
Simisear VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Simisear VSTAR

#214/172

$31.28
Suicune V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Suicune V

#215/172

$42.67
Lumineon V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lumineon V

#216/172

$18.74
Glaceon VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Glaceon VSTAR

#217/172

$46.91
Raikou V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Raikou V

#218/172

$31.71
Zeraora VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zeraora VMAX

#219/172

$21.39
Zeraora VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zeraora VSTAR

#220/172

$17.90
Mewtwo VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Mewtwo VSTAR

#221/172

$113.95
Deoxys VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Deoxys VMAX

#222/172

$22.50
Deoxys VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Deoxys VSTAR

#223/172

$28.23
Hatterene VMAX S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hatterene VMAX

#224/172

$5.52
Zacian V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zacian V

#225/172

$15.16
Lucario VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lucario VSTAR

#226/172

$18.66
Drapion V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Drapion V

#227/172

$6.74
Darkrai VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Darkrai VSTAR

#228/172

$51.44
Hisuian Samurott V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Samurott V

#229/172

$11.29
Hisuian Samurott VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Samurott VSTAR

#230/172

$9.49
Hoopa V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hoopa V

#231/172

$8.25
Zamazenta V S12a: VSTAR Universe

Zamazenta V

#232/172

$12.01
Regigigas VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Regigigas VSTAR

#233/172

$15.16
Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR

#234/172

$33.56
Colress's Experiment S12a: VSTAR Universe

Colress's Experiment

#235/172

$2.96
Irida S12a: VSTAR Universe

Irida

#236/172

$19.70
Raihan S12a: VSTAR Universe

Raihan

#237/172

$4.82
Grant S12a: VSTAR Universe

Grant

#238/172

$2.29
Cynthia's Ambition S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cynthia's Ambition

#239/172

$31.72
Adaman S12a: VSTAR Universe

Adaman

#240/172

$7.07
Cheren's Care S12a: VSTAR Universe

Cheren's Care

#241/172

$5.74
Roxanne S12a: VSTAR Universe

Roxanne

#242/172

$6.89
Gardenia's Vigor S12a: VSTAR Universe

Gardenia's Vigor

#243/172

$17.77
Melony S12a: VSTAR Universe

Melony

#244/172

$7.76
Volo S12a: VSTAR Universe

Volo

#245/172

$1.27
Elesa's Sparkle S12a: VSTAR Universe

Elesa's Sparkle

#246/172

$16.34
Friends in Sinnoh S12a: VSTAR Universe

Friends in Sinnoh

#247/172

$7.38
Professor's Research S12a: VSTAR Universe

Professor's Research

#248/172

$1.02
Friends in Hisui S12a: VSTAR Universe

Friends in Hisui

#249/172

$4.80
Boss's Orders S12a: VSTAR Universe

Boss's Orders

#250/172

$4.77
Grass Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Grass Energy

#251/172

$0.60
Fire Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fire Energy

#252/172

$0.57
Water Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Water Energy

#253/172

$0.47
Lightning Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Lightning Energy

#254/172

$0.50
Psychic Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Psychic Energy

#255/172

$0.82
Fighting Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Fighting Energy

#256/172

$0.53
Darkness Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Darkness Energy

#257/172

$1.07
Metal Energy S12a: VSTAR Universe

Metal Energy

#258/172

$0.51
Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR

#259/172

$86.57
Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR

#260/172

$91.93
Giratina VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Giratina VSTAR

#261/172

$300.85
Arceus VSTAR S12a: VSTAR Universe

Arceus VSTAR

#262/172

$173.16

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) sealed products and codes

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) FAQ

How many cards are in S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese)?

S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) has 262 cards (172 plus 90 secret rares). Secret rares are numbered above the printed set size of 172. TCGplayer lists 351 products in all, because some cards come in more than one version (such as reverse holo patterns) under the same number.

What are the chase cards in S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese)?

The chase cards are the most valuable pulls: Giratina VSTAR (#261/172, Ultra Rare) at about $300.85; Pikachu (#205/172, Art Rare) at about $236.68; Arceus VSTAR (#262/172, Ultra Rare) at about $173.16. The full top 10 is in the table above.

What is the most expensive card in S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese)?

Giratina VSTAR (#261/172) at about $300.85 as of Oct 27, 2026, based on recent US TCGplayer sales of ungraded copies.

What are S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) secret rares worth?

The 90 secret rares sell for $0.47 to $300.85 each right now, $2,107.15 for one of every version. The most valuable is Giratina VSTAR (#261/172).

How do I check what my S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese) cards are worth?

Find the card in the list above, or search it by name and number. Faster: scan it with the free TCG Scanner app for iPhone and Android, which recognises the card from your camera and shows its price in seconds.

Opening S12a: VSTAR Universe (Japanese)?

Scan your pulls with the TCG Scanner app and see what each Japanese Pokémon card is worth as you go.

Prices are US market estimates in USD, from TCGplayer sales data, last updated Oct 27, 2026. They are a guide, not an offer to buy or sell. How we price cards.

Get instant card prices on your phone