Skip to content
MyTCGValue

Battle Royale Box Set card list & prices

Cards
136
Released
Nov 12, 1999
With a price
136 of 136
One of each, at market
$221.19

Best Battle Royale Box Set hits and chase cards

The most valuable cards in the set right now, by market price.

  1. 1Land Tax$26.58
  2. 2Reanimate$24.45
  3. 3Catastrophe$6.49
  4. 4Windfall$6.48
  5. 5Sadistic Glee$6.42
  6. 6Gorilla Warrior$5.79
  7. 7Living Death$5.79
  8. 8Sewer Rats$5.68
  9. 9Wrath of God$5.66
  10. 10Dark Ritual$4.65

Set completion tracker

Tick the Battle Royale Box Set cards you own to see what's left and what it costs to finish the set. Saved on this device, no account.

You own
0 / 136 (0%)
Your cards' value
$0.00
Cost to complete
$221.19

All 136 cards

Abyssal Specter Battle Royale Box Set

Abyssal Specter

$0.92
Advance Scout Battle Royale Box Set

Advance Scout

$0.34
Air Elemental Battle Royale Box Set

Air Elemental

$0.53
Angelic Page Battle Royale Box Set

Angelic Page

$0.39
Arc Lightning Battle Royale Box Set

Arc Lightning

$0.26
Argothian Elder Battle Royale Box Set

Argothian Elder

$0.57
Armored Pegasus Battle Royale Box Set

Armored Pegasus

$0.35
Azure Drake Battle Royale Box Set

Azure Drake

$0.32
Blinking Spirit Battle Royale Box Set

Blinking Spirit

$0.48
Broken Fall Battle Royale Box Set

Broken Fall

$0.80
Cackling Fiend Battle Royale Box Set

Cackling Fiend

$0.53
Catastrophe Battle Royale Box Set

Catastrophe

$6.49
Cinder Marsh Battle Royale Box Set

Cinder Marsh

$0.29
Control Magic Battle Royale Box Set

Control Magic

$1.34
Counterspell Battle Royale Box Set

Counterspell

$2.55
Crazed Skirge Battle Royale Box Set

Crazed Skirge

$0.33
Curfew Battle Royale Box Set

Curfew

$1.21
Dark Ritual Battle Royale Box Set

Dark Ritual

$4.65
Dirtcowl Wurm Battle Royale Box Set

Dirtcowl Wurm

$3.78
Disenchant Battle Royale Box Set

Disenchant

$0.30
Disruptive Student Battle Royale Box Set

Disruptive Student

$2.58
Drifting Meadow Battle Royale Box Set

Drifting Meadow

$0.33
Elvish Lyrist Battle Royale Box Set

Elvish Lyrist

$0.25
Exhume Battle Royale Box Set

Exhume

$4.52
Fecundity Battle Royale Box Set

Fecundity

$1.11
Fertile Ground Battle Royale Box Set

Fertile Ground

$1.25
Fire Ants Battle Royale Box Set

Fire Ants

$0.47
Flood Battle Royale Box Set

Flood

$0.43
Forest (101) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (101)

$1.74
Forest (102) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (102)

$0.81
Forest (103) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (103)

$0.55
Forest (104) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (104)

$0.86
Forest (105) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (105)

$0.50
Forest (106) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (106)

$2.31
Forest (107) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (107)

$2.56
Forest (108) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (108)

$2.00
Forest (109) Battle Royale Box Set

Forest (109)

$0.65
Giant Growth Battle Royale Box Set

Giant Growth

$0.49
Gorilla Warrior Battle Royale Box Set

Gorilla Warrior

$5.79
Healing Salve Battle Royale Box Set

Healing Salve

$0.36
Heat Ray Battle Royale Box Set

Heat Ray

$0.40
Hurricane Battle Royale Box Set

Hurricane

$0.57
Infantry Veteran Battle Royale Box Set

Infantry Veteran

$0.25
Island (110) Battle Royale Box Set

Island (110)

$1.97
Island (111) Battle Royale Box Set

Island (111)

$4.19
Island (112) Battle Royale Box Set

Island (112)

$0.60
Island (113) Battle Royale Box Set

Island (113)

$1.48
Island (114) Battle Royale Box Set

Island (114)

$0.82
Land Tax Battle Royale Box Set

Land Tax

$26.58
Lhurgoyf Battle Royale Box Set

Lhurgoyf

$3.56
Lightning Elemental Battle Royale Box Set

Lightning Elemental

$0.25
Living Death Battle Royale Box Set

Living Death

$5.79
Llanowar Elves Battle Royale Box Set

Llanowar Elves

$1.15
Mana Leak Battle Royale Box Set

Mana Leak

$1.91
Maniacal Rage Battle Royale Box Set

Maniacal Rage

$0.25
Man-o'-War Battle Royale Box Set

Man-o'-War

$0.38
Manta Riders Battle Royale Box Set

Manta Riders

$0.27
Master Decoy Battle Royale Box Set

Master Decoy

$0.91
Mogg Hollows Battle Royale Box Set

Mogg Hollows

$0.30
Mountain (115) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (115)

$1.12
Mountain (116) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (116)

$1.49
Mountain (117) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (117)

$0.86
Mountain (118) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (118)

$1.44
Mountain (119) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (119)

$0.40
Mountain (120) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (120)

$0.61
Mountain (121) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (121)

$1.20
Mountain (122) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (122)

$1.84
Mountain (123) Battle Royale Box Set

Mountain (123)

$1.60
Nekrataal Battle Royale Box Set

Nekrataal

$0.59
Opportunity Battle Royale Box Set

Opportunity

$0.29
Pacifism Battle Royale Box Set

Pacifism

$0.36
Pestilence Battle Royale Box Set

Pestilence

$3.49
Phyrexian Ghoul Battle Royale Box Set

Phyrexian Ghoul

$0.49
Pincher Beetles Battle Royale Box Set

Pincher Beetles

$0.33
Plains (124) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (124)

$2.10
Plains (125) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (125)

$0.15
Plains (126) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (126)

$0.90
Plains (127) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (127)

$0.92
Plains (128) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (128)

$1.07
Plains (129) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (129)

$2.48
Plains (130) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (130)

$0.78
Plains (131) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (131)

$1.37
Plains (132) Battle Royale Box Set

Plains (132)

$1.44
Plated Rootwalla Battle Royale Box Set

Plated Rootwalla

$0.21
Polluted Mire Battle Royale Box Set

Polluted Mire

$0.24
Prodigal Sorcerer Battle Royale Box Set

Prodigal Sorcerer

$0.69
Raging Goblin Battle Royale Box Set

Raging Goblin

$0.50
Ray of Command Battle Royale Box Set

Ray of Command

$0.68
Reanimate Battle Royale Box Set

Reanimate

$24.45
Remote Isle Battle Royale Box Set

Remote Isle

$1.31
River Boa Battle Royale Box Set

River Boa

$0.92
Rolling Thunder Battle Royale Box Set

Rolling Thunder

$0.37
Sadistic Glee Battle Royale Box Set

Sadistic Glee

$6.42
Sanctum Custodian Battle Royale Box Set

Sanctum Custodian

$0.25
Sanctum Guardian Battle Royale Box Set

Sanctum Guardian

$0.21
Sandstorm Battle Royale Box Set

Sandstorm

$0.99
Scaled Wurm Battle Royale Box Set

Scaled Wurm

$0.45
Scryb Sprites Battle Royale Box Set

Scryb Sprites

$0.33
Seasoned Marshal Battle Royale Box Set

Seasoned Marshal

$0.33
Seeker of Skybreak Battle Royale Box Set

Seeker of Skybreak

$3.43
Sengir Vampire Battle Royale Box Set

Sengir Vampire

$0.45
Sewer Rats Battle Royale Box Set

Sewer Rats

$5.68
Shower of Sparks Battle Royale Box Set

Shower of Sparks

$0.57
Skyshroud Elite Battle Royale Box Set

Skyshroud Elite

$0.41
Slippery Karst Battle Royale Box Set

Slippery Karst

$0.28
Soltari Foot Soldier Battle Royale Box Set

Soltari Foot Soldier

$0.51
Songstitcher Battle Royale Box Set

Songstitcher

$0.28
Soul Warden Battle Royale Box Set

Soul Warden

$3.69
Spike Colony Battle Royale Box Set

Spike Colony

$0.38
Spike Feeder Battle Royale Box Set

Spike Feeder

$1.52
Spike Weaver Battle Royale Box Set

Spike Weaver

$3.93
Spike Worker Battle Royale Box Set

Spike Worker

$0.40
Steam Blast Battle Royale Box Set

Steam Blast

$0.18
Subversion Battle Royale Box Set

Subversion

$1.92
Sun Clasp Battle Royale Box Set

Sun Clasp

$0.23
Swamp (133) Battle Royale Box Set

Swamp (133)

$0.31
Swamp (134) Battle Royale Box Set

Swamp (134)

$0.49
Swamp (135) Battle Royale Box Set

Swamp (135)

$0.70
Swamp (136) Battle Royale Box Set

Swamp (136)

$0.67
Swords to Plowshares Battle Royale Box Set

Swords to Plowshares

$3.97
Symbiosis Battle Royale Box Set

Symbiosis

$0.25
Syphon Soul Battle Royale Box Set

Syphon Soul

$1.79
Terror Battle Royale Box Set

Terror

$0.42
Thalakos Lowlands Battle Royale Box Set

Thalakos Lowlands

$0.47
Tranquility Battle Royale Box Set

Tranquility

$0.25
Trumpeting Armodon Battle Royale Box Set

Trumpeting Armodon

$0.25
Unnerve Battle Royale Box Set

Unnerve

$0.40
Uthden Troll Battle Royale Box Set

Uthden Troll

$0.23
Vec Townships Battle Royale Box Set

Vec Townships

$0.13
Village Elder Battle Royale Box Set

Village Elder

$0.50
Wall of Heat Battle Royale Box Set

Wall of Heat

$0.25
Weakness Battle Royale Box Set

Weakness

$0.16
Wildfire Emissary Battle Royale Box Set

Wildfire Emissary

$0.19
Wind Drake Battle Royale Box Set

Wind Drake

$0.47
Windfall Battle Royale Box Set

Windfall

$6.48
Wrath of God Battle Royale Box Set

Wrath of God

$5.66

Battle Royale Box Set sealed products

Opening Battle Royale Box Set?

Scan your pulls with the TCG Scanner app and see what each card is worth as you go.

Prices are US market estimates in USD, from TCGplayer sales data. They are a guide, not an offer to buy or sell. How we price cards.

Get instant card prices on your phone