Skip to content
MyTCGValue

Fallen Empires card list & prices

Cards
187
Released
Nov 7, 1994
With a price
187 of 187
One of each, at market
$98.45

Best Fallen Empires hits and chase cards

The most valuable cards in the set right now, by market price.

  1. 1Hand of Justice$5.71
  2. 2Rainbow Vale$5.67
  3. 3Dwarven Armorer$4.53
  4. 4Conch Horn$3.56
  5. 5Dwarven Ruins$2.96
  6. 6Svyelunite Temple$2.78
  7. 7Elvish Farmer$2.66
  8. 8Goblin Warrens$2.44
  9. 9Havenwood Battleground$2.00
  10. 10Aeolipile$1.96

Set completion tracker

Tick the Fallen Empires cards you own to see what's left and what it costs to finish the set. Saved on this device, no account.

You own
0 / 187 (0%)
Your cards' value
$0.00
Cost to complete
$98.45

All 187 cards

Aeolipile Fallen Empires

Aeolipile

$1.96
Armor Thrull (Kirschner) Fallen Empires

Armor Thrull (Kirschner)

$0.14
Armor Thrull (Menges) Fallen Empires

Armor Thrull (Menges)

$0.18
Armor Thrull (Spencer) Fallen Empires

Armor Thrull (Spencer)

$0.18
Armor Thrull (Venters) Fallen Empires

Armor Thrull (Venters)

$0.16
Balm of Restoration Fallen Empires

Balm of Restoration

$0.49
Basal Thrull (Kane-Ferguson) Fallen Empires

Basal Thrull (Kane-Ferguson)

$0.24
Basal Thrull (K. Foglio) Fallen Empires

Basal Thrull (K. Foglio)

$0.33
Basal Thrull (P. Foglio) Fallen Empires

Basal Thrull (P. Foglio)

$0.31
Basal Thrull (Rush) Fallen Empires

Basal Thrull (Rush)

$0.54
Bottomless Vault Fallen Empires

Bottomless Vault

$1.32
Brassclaw Orcs (Alexander) (Claw) Fallen Empires

Brassclaw Orcs (Alexander) (Claw)

$0.17
Brassclaw Orcs (Alexander) (Pike) Fallen Empires

Brassclaw Orcs (Alexander) (Pike)

$0.17
Brassclaw Orcs (Frazier) Fallen Empires

Brassclaw Orcs (Frazier)

$0.16
Brassclaw Orcs (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Brassclaw Orcs (Hudson)

$0.15
Breeding Pit Fallen Empires

Breeding Pit

$0.39
Combat Medic (Beard, Jr.) Fallen Empires

Combat Medic (Beard, Jr.)

$0.09
Combat Medic (Danforth) Fallen Empires

Combat Medic (Danforth)

$0.17
Combat Medic (Maddocks) Fallen Empires

Combat Medic (Maddocks)

$0.12
Combat Medic (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Combat Medic (Van Camp)

$0.14
Conch Horn Fallen Empires

Conch Horn

$3.56
Deep Spawn Fallen Empires

Deep Spawn

$0.26
Delif's Cone Fallen Empires

Delif's Cone

$0.35
Delif's Cube Fallen Empires

Delif's Cube

$0.57
Derelor Fallen Empires

Derelor

$0.53
Draconian Cylix Fallen Empires

Draconian Cylix

$0.96
Dwarven Armorer Fallen Empires

Dwarven Armorer

$4.53
Dwarven Catapult Fallen Empires

Dwarven Catapult

$0.19
Dwarven Hold Fallen Empires

Dwarven Hold

$1.30
Dwarven Lieutenant Fallen Empires

Dwarven Lieutenant

$0.28
Dwarven Ruins Fallen Empires

Dwarven Ruins

$2.96
Dwarven Soldier (Alexander) Fallen Empires

Dwarven Soldier (Alexander)

$0.17
Dwarven Soldier (Asplund-Faith) Fallen Empires

Dwarven Soldier (Asplund-Faith)

$0.19
Dwarven Soldier (Shuler) Fallen Empires

Dwarven Soldier (Shuler)

$0.17
Ebon Praetor Fallen Empires

Ebon Praetor

$1.17
Ebon Stronghold Fallen Empires

Ebon Stronghold

$1.07
Elven Fortress (Asplund-Faith) Fallen Empires

Elven Fortress (Asplund-Faith)

$0.15
Elven Fortress (Poole) Fallen Empires

Elven Fortress (Poole)

$0.18
Elven Fortress (Venters) Fallen Empires

Elven Fortress (Venters)

$0.13
Elven Fortress (Wanerstrand) Fallen Empires

Elven Fortress (Wanerstrand)

$0.17
Elven Lyre Fallen Empires

Elven Lyre

$0.73
Elvish Farmer Fallen Empires

Elvish Farmer

$2.66
Elvish Hunter (Maddocks) Fallen Empires

Elvish Hunter (Maddocks)

$0.20
Elvish Hunter (Poole) Fallen Empires

Elvish Hunter (Poole)

$0.18
Elvish Hunter (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Elvish Hunter (Van Camp)

$0.19
Elvish Scout (Poole) Fallen Empires

Elvish Scout (Poole)

$0.17
Elvish Scout (Rush) Fallen Empires

Elvish Scout (Rush)

$0.20
Elvish Scout (Venters) Fallen Empires

Elvish Scout (Venters)

$0.16
Farrelite Priest Fallen Empires

Farrelite Priest

$0.18
Farrel's Mantle Fallen Empires

Farrel's Mantle

$0.21
Farrel's Zealot (Beard, Jr.) Fallen Empires

Farrel's Zealot (Beard, Jr.)

$0.22
Farrel's Zealot (Benson) Fallen Empires

Farrel's Zealot (Benson)

$0.18
Farrel's Zealot (Kane-Ferguson) Fallen Empires

Farrel's Zealot (Kane-Ferguson)

$0.15
Feral Thallid Fallen Empires

Feral Thallid

$0.23
Fungal Bloom Fallen Empires

Fungal Bloom

$1.36
Goblin Chirurgeon (Foglio) Fallen Empires

Goblin Chirurgeon (Foglio)

$1.03
Goblin Chirurgeon (Frazier) Fallen Empires

Goblin Chirurgeon (Frazier)

$1.48
Goblin Chirurgeon (Gelon) Fallen Empires

Goblin Chirurgeon (Gelon)

$1.24
Goblin Flotilla Fallen Empires

Goblin Flotilla

$0.75
Goblin Grenade (Frazier) Fallen Empires

Goblin Grenade (Frazier)

$0.42
Goblin Grenade (Rush) Fallen Empires

Goblin Grenade (Rush)

$0.50
Goblin Grenade (Spencer) Fallen Empires

Goblin Grenade (Spencer)

$0.44
Goblin Kites Fallen Empires

Goblin Kites

$0.27
Goblin War Drums (Frazier) Fallen Empires

Goblin War Drums (Frazier)

$0.24
Goblin War Drums (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Goblin War Drums (Hudson)

$0.25
Goblin War Drums (Kane-Ferguson) Fallen Empires

Goblin War Drums (Kane-Ferguson)

$0.27
Goblin War Drums (Menges) Fallen Empires

Goblin War Drums (Menges)

$0.24
Goblin Warrens Fallen Empires

Goblin Warrens

$2.44
Hand of Justice Fallen Empires

Hand of Justice

$5.71
Havenwood Battleground Fallen Empires

Havenwood Battleground

$2.00
Heroism Fallen Empires

Heroism

$0.12
High Tide (Maddocks) Fallen Empires

High Tide (Maddocks)

$0.89
High Tide (Tucker) Fallen Empires

High Tide (Tucker)

$1.12
High Tide (Weber) Fallen Empires

High Tide (Weber)

$1.72
Hollow Trees Fallen Empires

Hollow Trees

$1.08
Homarid (Hoover) Fallen Empires

Homarid (Hoover)

$0.15
Homarid (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Homarid (Hudson)

$0.15
Homarid Shaman Fallen Empires

Homarid Shaman

$0.75
Homarid Spawning Bed Fallen Empires

Homarid Spawning Bed

$0.27
Homarid (Tedin) Fallen Empires

Homarid (Tedin)

$0.16
Homarid (Wackwitz) Fallen Empires

Homarid (Wackwitz)

$0.15
Homarid Warrior (Asplund-Faith) Fallen Empires

Homarid Warrior (Asplund-Faith)

$0.16
Homarid Warrior (Gelon) Fallen Empires

Homarid Warrior (Gelon)

$0.16
Homarid Warrior (Shuler) Fallen Empires

Homarid Warrior (Shuler)

$0.16
Hymn to Tourach (Danforth) Fallen Empires

Hymn to Tourach (Danforth)

$0.46
Hymn to Tourach (Hoover) Fallen Empires

Hymn to Tourach (Hoover)

$0.55
Hymn to Tourach (Kirschner) Fallen Empires

Hymn to Tourach (Kirschner)

$0.48
Hymn to Tourach (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Hymn to Tourach (Van Camp)

$0.60
Icatian Infantry (Beard, Jr.) Fallen Empires

Icatian Infantry (Beard, Jr.)

$0.18
Icatian Infantry (Rush) Fallen Empires

Icatian Infantry (Rush)

$0.23
Icatian Infantry (Shuler) Fallen Empires

Icatian Infantry (Shuler)

$0.17
Icatian Infantry (Tucker) Fallen Empires

Icatian Infantry (Tucker)

$0.16
Icatian Javelineers (Beard, Jr.) Fallen Empires

Icatian Javelineers (Beard, Jr.)

$0.19
Icatian Javelineers (Benson) Fallen Empires

Icatian Javelineers (Benson)

$0.22
Icatian Javelineers (Kirschner) Fallen Empires

Icatian Javelineers (Kirschner)

$0.19
Icatian Lieutenant Fallen Empires

Icatian Lieutenant

$0.84
Icatian Moneychanger (Beard, Jr.) Fallen Empires

Icatian Moneychanger (Beard, Jr.)

$0.22
Icatian Moneychanger (Benson) Fallen Empires

Icatian Moneychanger (Benson)

$0.32
Icatian Moneychanger (Tucker) Fallen Empires

Icatian Moneychanger (Tucker)

$0.31
Icatian Phalanx Fallen Empires

Icatian Phalanx

$0.17
Icatian Priest Fallen Empires

Icatian Priest

$0.17
Icatian Scout (Alexander) Fallen Empires

Icatian Scout (Alexander)

$0.20
Icatian Scout (Foglio) Fallen Empires

Icatian Scout (Foglio)

$0.14
Icatian Scout (Kane-Ferguson) Fallen Empires

Icatian Scout (Kane-Ferguson)

$0.18
Icatian Scout (Shuler) Fallen Empires

Icatian Scout (Shuler)

$0.18
Icatian Skirmishers Fallen Empires

Icatian Skirmishers

$0.86
Icatian Store Fallen Empires

Icatian Store

$0.84
Icatian Town Fallen Empires

Icatian Town

$0.46
Implements of Sacrifice Fallen Empires

Implements of Sacrifice

$0.72
Initiates of the Ebon Hand (Danforth) Fallen Empires

Initiates of the Ebon Hand (Danforth)

$0.15
Initiates of the Ebon Hand (Foglio) Fallen Empires

Initiates of the Ebon Hand (Foglio)

$0.16
Initiates of the Ebon Hand (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Initiates of the Ebon Hand (Hudson)

$0.22
Merseine (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Merseine (Hudson)

$0.13
Merseine (Organ-Kean) Fallen Empires

Merseine (Organ-Kean)

$0.15
Merseine (Tucker) Fallen Empires

Merseine (Tucker)

$0.17
Merseine (Venters) Fallen Empires

Merseine (Venters)

$0.13
Mindstab Thrull (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Mindstab Thrull (Hudson)

$0.15
Mindstab Thrull (Kane-Ferguson) Fallen Empires

Mindstab Thrull (Kane-Ferguson)

$0.17
Mindstab Thrull (Tedin) Fallen Empires

Mindstab Thrull (Tedin)

$0.15
Necrite (Rush) Fallen Empires

Necrite (Rush)

$0.15
Necrite (Spencer) Fallen Empires

Necrite (Spencer)

$0.16
Necrite (Tucker) Fallen Empires

Necrite (Tucker)

$0.12
Night Soil (Everingham) Fallen Empires

Night Soil (Everingham)

$0.19
Night Soil (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Night Soil (Hudson)

$0.24
Night Soil (Tucker) Fallen Empires

Night Soil (Tucker)

$0.27
Orcish Captain Fallen Empires

Orcish Captain

$0.27
Orcish Spy (Gelon) Fallen Empires

Orcish Spy (Gelon)

$0.27
Orcish Spy (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Orcish Spy (Van Camp)

$0.15
Orcish Spy (Venters) Fallen Empires

Orcish Spy (Venters)

$0.17
Orcish Veteran (Benson) Fallen Empires

Orcish Veteran (Benson)

$0.17
Orcish Veteran (Frazier) Fallen Empires

Orcish Veteran (Frazier)

$0.17
Orcish Veteran (Hoover) Fallen Empires

Orcish Veteran (Hoover)

$0.16
Orcish Veteran (Shuler) Fallen Empires

Orcish Veteran (Shuler)

$0.13
Order of Leitbur (Asplund-Faith) Fallen Empires

Order of Leitbur (Asplund-Faith)

$0.24
Order of Leitbur (Wackwitz) (Facing Left) Fallen Empires

Order of Leitbur (Wackwitz) (Facing Left)

$0.27
Order of Leitbur (Wackwitz) (Facing Right) Fallen Empires

Order of Leitbur (Wackwitz) (Facing Right)

$0.24
Order of the Ebon Hand (Benson) Fallen Empires

Order of the Ebon Hand (Benson)

$0.21
Order of the Ebon Hand (Rush) Fallen Empires

Order of the Ebon Hand (Rush)

$0.19
Order of the Ebon Hand (Spencer) Fallen Empires

Order of the Ebon Hand (Spencer)

$0.31
Orgg Fallen Empires

Orgg

$0.40
Raiding Party Fallen Empires

Raiding Party

$0.14
Rainbow Vale Fallen Empires

Rainbow Vale

$5.67
Ring of Renewal Fallen Empires

Ring of Renewal

$0.98
River Merfolk Fallen Empires

River Merfolk

$1.13
Ruins of Trokair Fallen Empires

Ruins of Trokair

$0.50
Sand Silos Fallen Empires

Sand Silos

$1.11
Seasinger Fallen Empires

Seasinger

$0.26
Soul Exchange Fallen Empires

Soul Exchange

$0.99
Spirit Shield Fallen Empires

Spirit Shield

$0.55
Spore Cloud (Myrfors) Fallen Empires

Spore Cloud (Myrfors)

$0.17
Spore Cloud (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Spore Cloud (Van Camp)

$0.22
Spore Cloud (Weber) Fallen Empires

Spore Cloud (Weber)

$0.24
Spore Flower Fallen Empires

Spore Flower

$0.37
Svyelunite Priest Fallen Empires

Svyelunite Priest

$0.21
Svyelunite Temple Fallen Empires

Svyelunite Temple

$2.78
Thallid (Beard, Jr.) Fallen Empires

Thallid (Beard, Jr.)

$0.20
Thallid Devourer Fallen Empires

Thallid Devourer

$0.34
Thallid (Gelon) Fallen Empires

Thallid (Gelon)

$0.21
Thallid (Myrfors) Fallen Empires

Thallid (Myrfors)

$0.16
Thallid (Spencer) Fallen Empires

Thallid (Spencer)

$0.22
Thelonite Druid Fallen Empires

Thelonite Druid

$0.24
Thelonite Monk Fallen Empires

Thelonite Monk

$0.53
Thelon's Chant Fallen Empires

Thelon's Chant

$0.17
Thelon's Curse Fallen Empires

Thelon's Curse

$0.62
Thorn Thallid (Gelon) Fallen Empires

Thorn Thallid (Gelon)

$0.20
Thorn Thallid (Hudson) Fallen Empires

Thorn Thallid (Hudson)

$0.20
Thorn Thallid (Myrfors) Fallen Empires

Thorn Thallid (Myrfors)

$0.19
Thorn Thallid (Tedin) Fallen Empires

Thorn Thallid (Tedin)

$0.20
Thrull Champion Fallen Empires

Thrull Champion

$1.42
Thrull Retainer Fallen Empires

Thrull Retainer

$0.28
Thrull Wizard Fallen Empires

Thrull Wizard

$0.20
Tidal Flats (Alexander) (Marsh) Fallen Empires

Tidal Flats (Alexander) (Marsh)

$0.16
Tidal Flats (Alexander) (Pond) Fallen Empires

Tidal Flats (Alexander) (Pond)

$0.14
Tidal Flats (Everingham) Fallen Empires

Tidal Flats (Everingham)

$0.14
Tidal Influence Fallen Empires

Tidal Influence

$0.19
Tourach's Chant Fallen Empires

Tourach's Chant

$0.21
Tourach's Gate Fallen Empires

Tourach's Gate

$0.58
Vodalian Knights Fallen Empires

Vodalian Knights

$1.01
Vodalian Mage (Hoover) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Mage (Hoover)

$0.24
Vodalian Mage (Poole) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Mage (Poole)

$0.19
Vodalian Mage (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Mage (Van Camp)

$0.16
Vodalian Soldiers (Benson) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Soldiers (Benson)

$0.19
Vodalian Soldiers (Kane-Ferguson) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Soldiers (Kane-Ferguson)

$0.12
Vodalian Soldiers (Menges) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Soldiers (Menges)

$0.15
Vodalian Soldiers (Van Camp) Fallen Empires

Vodalian Soldiers (Van Camp)

$0.20
Vodalian War Machine Fallen Empires

Vodalian War Machine

$0.58
Zelyon Sword Fallen Empires

Zelyon Sword

$0.75

Fallen Empires sealed products

Opening Fallen Empires?

Scan your pulls with the TCG Scanner app and see what each card is worth as you go.

Prices are US market estimates in USD, from TCGplayer sales data. They are a guide, not an offer to buy or sell. How we price cards.

Get instant card prices on your phone