Skip to content
MyTCGValue

Leaders' Stadium card list & prices

Cards
96
Released
Oct 24, 1998
With a price
96 of 96
One of each, at market
$759.12

Best Leaders' Stadium hits and chase cards

The most valuable cards in the set right now, by market price.

  1. 1Misty's Tears$122.78
  2. 2Misty's Gyarados$54.05
  3. 3Erika's Dragonair$44.10
  4. 4Rocket's Moltres$41.96
  5. 5Rocket's Scyther$39.74
  6. 6Misty's Golduck$26.21
  7. 7Brock's Ninetales$24.59
  8. 8Rocket's Hitmonchan$20.20
  9. 9Lt. Surge's Fearow$20.01
  10. 10Erika's Clefable$19.62

Set completion tracker

Tick the Leaders' Stadium cards you own to see what's left and what it costs to finish the set. Saved on this device, no account.

You own
0 / 96 (0%)
Your cards' value
$0.00
Cost to complete
$759.12

All 96 cards

Brock Leaders' Stadium

Brock

$3.94
Brock's Diglett Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Diglett

$1.24
Brock's Geodude (Lv.13) Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Geodude (Lv.13)

$0.63
Brock's Geodude (Lv.15) Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Geodude (Lv.15)

$0.99
Brock's Golbat Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Golbat

$2.51
Brock's Golem Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Golem

$5.10
Brock's Graveler Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Graveler

$2.65
Brock's Lickitung Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Lickitung

$3.22
Brock's Mankey Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Mankey

$1.16
Brock's Ninetales Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Ninetales

$24.59
Brock's Onix Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Onix

$1.10
Brock's Primeape Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Primeape

$1.95
Brock's Protection Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Protection

$3.25
Brock's Rhydon Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Rhydon

$16.71
Brock's Rhyhorn Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Rhyhorn

$0.96
Brock's Sandshrew Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Sandshrew

$1.54
Brock's Sandslash Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Sandslash

$2.34
Brock's Training Method Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Training Method

$2.33
Brock's Vulpix (Lv.10) Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Vulpix (Lv.10)

$1.70
Brock's Vulpix (Lv.16) Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Vulpix (Lv.16)

$3.44
Brock's Zubat Leaders' Stadium

Brock's Zubat

$0.77
Celadon City Gym Leaders' Stadium

Celadon City Gym

$2.10
Cerulean City Gym Leaders' Stadium

Cerulean City Gym

$1.90
Chaos Gym Leaders' Stadium

Chaos Gym

$1.78
Charity Leaders' Stadium

Charity

$3.00
Energy Flow Leaders' Stadium

Energy Flow

$0.65
Erika Leaders' Stadium

Erika

$4.38
Erika's Bellsprout (Lv.13) Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Bellsprout (Lv.13)

$0.93
Erika's Bellsprout (Lv.15) Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Bellsprout (Lv.15)

$1.57
Erika's Bulbasaur Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Bulbasaur

$7.37
Erika's Clefable Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Clefable

$19.62
Erika's Clefairy Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Clefairy

$5.93
Erika's Dragonair Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Dragonair

$44.10
Erika's Dratini Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Dratini

$4.00
Erika's Exeggcute Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Exeggcute

$1.26
Erika's Exeggutor Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Exeggutor

$2.92
Erika's Gloom Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Gloom

$2.04
Erika's Jigglypuff Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Jigglypuff

$2.04
Erika's Kindness Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Kindness

$7.44
Erika's Maids Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Maids

$3.41
Erika's Oddish (Lv.10) Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Oddish (Lv.10)

$1.62
Erika's Oddish (Lv.15) Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Oddish (Lv.15)

$0.72
Erika's Paras Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Paras

$0.89
Erika's Perfume Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Perfume

$1.93
Erika's Tangela Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Tangela

$1.19
Erika's Victreebel Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Victreebel

$5.07
Erika's Vileplume Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Vileplume

$13.55
Erika's Weepinbell Leaders' Stadium

Erika's Weepinbell

$2.11
Good Manners Leaders' Stadium

Good Manners

$1.84
Lt. Surge Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge

$3.65
Lt. Surge's Eevee Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Eevee

$4.64
Lt. Surge's Electabuzz Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Electabuzz

$16.45
Lt. Surge's Fearow Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Fearow

$20.01
Lt. Surge's Jolteon Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Jolteon

$9.66
Lt. Surge's Magnemite (Lv.10) Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Magnemite (Lv.10)

$1.05
Lt. Surge's Magnemite (Lv.12) Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Magnemite (Lv.12)

$1.78
Lt. Surge's Magneton Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Magneton

$16.15
Lt. Surge's Pikachu Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Pikachu

$10.24
Lt. Surge's Raticate Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Raticate

$2.81
Lt. Surge's Rattata Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Rattata

$0.59
Lt. Surge's Secret Plan Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Secret Plan

$5.50
Lt. Surge's Spearow Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Spearow

$1.28
Lt. Surge's Treaty Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Treaty

$1.43
Lt. Surge's Voltorb Leaders' Stadium

Lt. Surge's Voltorb

$1.14
Misty Leaders' Stadium

Misty

$4.13
Misty's Dewgong Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Dewgong

$3.03
Misty's Duel Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Duel

$2.00
Misty's Goldeen Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Goldeen

$0.59
Misty's Golduck Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Golduck

$26.21
Misty's Gyarados Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Gyarados

$54.05
Misty's Horsea (Lv.10) Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Horsea (Lv.10)

$0.75
Misty's Horsea (Lv.16) Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Horsea (Lv.16)

$1.73
Misty's Magikarp Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Magikarp

$2.72
Misty's Poliwag Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Poliwag

$1.03
Misty's Poliwhirl Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Poliwhirl

$3.93
Misty's Psyduck Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Psyduck

$7.98
Misty's Seadra Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Seadra

$16.34
Misty's Seel Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Seel

$1.48
Misty's Staryu Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Staryu

$1.33
Misty's Tears Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Tears

$122.78
Misty's Tentacool Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Tentacool

$5.22
Misty's Tentacruel Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Tentacruel

$15.11
Misty's Wish Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Wish

$9.46
Misty's Wrath Leaders' Stadium

Misty's Wrath

$8.79
Narrow Gym Leaders' Stadium

Narrow Gym

$1.04
No Removal Gym Leaders' Stadium

No Removal Gym

$3.79
Pewter City Gym Leaders' Stadium

Pewter City Gym

$4.25
Recall Leaders' Stadium

Recall

$4.51
Resistance Gym Leaders' Stadium

Resistance Gym

$5.22
Rocket's Hitmonchan Leaders' Stadium

Rocket's Hitmonchan

$20.20
Rocket's Moltres Leaders' Stadium

Rocket's Moltres

$41.96
Rocket's Scyther Leaders' Stadium

Rocket's Scyther

$39.74
Secret Mission Leaders' Stadium

Secret Mission

$2.73
The Rocket's Training Gym Leaders' Stadium

The Rocket's Training Gym

$5.76
The Rocket's Trap Leaders' Stadium

The Rocket's Trap

$13.65
Vermilion City Gym Leaders' Stadium

Vermilion City Gym

$3.75

Opening Leaders' Stadium?

Scan your pulls with the TCG Scanner app and see what each card is worth as you go.

Prices are US market estimates in USD, from TCGplayer sales data. They are a guide, not an offer to buy or sell. How we price cards.

Get instant card prices on your phone